• MS Gaziantep FK 1 - 1 Sivasspor
  • MS Gifu 0 - 2 Machida Zelvia
  • MS JEF Utd Chiba 2 - 0 Zweigen Kanazawa
  • MS Kyoto Sanga 3 - 1 Nagoya
  • MS Matsumoto Yamaga 2 - 1 Ehime
  • MS Yamagata 3 - 0 Shonan
  • MS Tokyo Verdy 3 - 3 Kamatamare
  • MS Yokohama FC 2 - 1 V-Varen Nagasaki
  • MS Bayern Münih 0 - 4 AC Milan
  • MS Gwangju 2 - 1 Jeonnam Dragons
  • MS Jeju Utd 3 - 2 Pohang Steelers
  • MS Ulsan 1 - 1 Incheon Utd
  • MS Ansan Greeners 1 - 1 Daejeon Citizen
  • MS Cerezo Osaka 4 - 2 Urawa
  • MS Thespa Kusatsu 1 - 1 Roasso Kumamoto
  • MS Oita Trinita 0 - 0 Mito Hollyhock
  • MS Göztepe 2 - 1 Jablonec
  • MS Qingdao Huanghai 1 - 1 Dalian Yifang
  • MS Wuhan Zall 2 - 2 Zhejiang Yiteng
  • MS Chongqing Lifan 2 - 1 Tianjin Teda
  • MS Guizhou HFZC 4 - 3 Hebei CFFC
  • MS Jiangsu Sainty 4 - 0 Liaoning Whowin
  • MS Shandong Luneng 3 - 2 Changchun Yatai
  • MS Şanghay SIPG 2 - 2 Guangzhou Evergrande
  • MS Nei Mongol Zhongyou 1 - 1 Yunnan Lijiang
  • MS Shijiazhuang Ever Brigh 5 - 1 Beijing Enterprises
  • MS Chelsea 3 - 0 Arsenal
  • MS Erfurt 1 - 1 Preussen Munster
  • MS Fortuna Koln 1 - 0 Aalen
  • MS Hallescher 4 - 4 Paderborn
  • MS SF Lotte 0 - 2 Hansa Rostock
  • MS SV Meppen 2 - 2 Wurzburger Kickers
  • MS Wehen 1 - 0 Carl Zeiss Jena
  • MS Werder Bremen (Amt) 3 - 0 Unterhaching
  • MS Mariehamn 1 - 1 Hifk
  • MS Gençlerbirliği 0 - 1 Heerenveen
  • MS Piast Gliwice 1 - 2 Pogon
  • MS Naftan 1 - 2 Krumkachy Minsk
  • MS Rapid Vienna 2 - 2 Mattersburg
  • MS Randers 0 - 3 Fc Copenhagen
  • MS İnter Turku 1 - 1 Ilves
  • MS Kuopion 2 - 2 Lahti
  • MS Hafnarfjordur 2 - 0 Akranes
  • MS Leiknir F 2 - 4 Keflavik
  • MS Umf Selfoss 2 - 3 Thor Akureyri
  • MS Gnistan 1 - 2 EIF
  • MS Jaro 0 - 2 Turku
  • MS Ops 3 - 3 Haka
  • MS Finnsnes 1 - 3 KFUM
  • MS Follo 2 - 2 Baerum
  • MS Grorud 0 - 2 Brumunddal
  • MS Ham Kam 2 - 0 Valerenga II
  • MS Kjelsas 1 - 1 Asker
  • MS Skeid 0 - 2 Alta
  • MS Annan 0 - 2 Kilmarnock
  • MS Arbroath 4 - 0 Montrose
  • MS Clyde 2 - 1 Dumbarton
  • MS Dundee 2 - 0 Buckie Thistle
  • MS Dunfermline 5 - 1 Peterhead
  • MS East Kilbride 2 - 5 Albion Rovers
  • MS Forfar 1 - 3 Stirling Albion
  • MS Hamilton 1 - 1 Queen Of South
  • MS Hearts 3 - 0 East Fife
  • MS Inverness Ct 0 - 2 Falkirk
  • MS Livingston 2 - 0 Airdrieonians
  • MS Motherwell 4 - 0 Morton
  • MS Partick Thistle 5 - 0 St Mirren
  • MS Queens Park 3 - 0 Edinburgh City
  • MS Halmstad 2 - 2 Sundsvall
  • MS Malmö 2 - 0 Jonkopings
  • MS Atvidaberg 0 - 5 Brommapojkarna
  • MS Degerfors 2 - 3 Trelleborg
  • MS Norrby 0 - 3 Falkenberg
  • MS Varbergs 2 - 0 Gefle
  • MS Chernomorets 0 - 1 Stal Dniprodzherzhynsk
  • MS Veres Rivne 0 - 0 Olexandria
  • MS Isloch 1 - 1 Gorodeya
  • MS Zenit 2 - 1 Rubin Kazan
  • MS Neman Grodno 1 - 0 Minsk
  • MS Karabükspor 1 - 0 Slovacko
  • MS Konyaspor 2 - 2 Al Fayha
  • MS Boluspor 0 - 2 Malatyaspor
  • MS Cfr Cluj 2 - 0 Viitorul
  • MS Universitatea Craiova 1 - 1 Concordia Chiajna
  • MS İzlanda (K) 1 - 2 İsviçre (B)
  • MS Kispest Honved 2 - 2 Diosgyor
  • MS Mezokovesdi 3 - 2 Paks
  • MS Bodo Glimt 3 - 3 Ranheim
  • MS Lechia Gdansk 0 - 1 Cracovia
  • MS Sirius 2 - 2 Hacken
  • MS Helsingborg 1 - 0 Orgryte
  • MS Lask Linz 3 - 0 Admira Wacker
  • MS Wolfsberger 0 - 2 Salzburg
  • MS Shakhtar Donetsk 0 - 1 Dynamo Kiev
  • MS Slaven Belupo 1 - 0 Lokomotiva
  • MS Krasnodar 2 - 0 Ruan Tosno
  • MS Lausanne 3 - 3 St Gallen
  • MS Young Boys 2 - 0 Basel
  • MS Limerick 0 - 0 Sligo Rovers
  • MS Union Comercio 3 - 1 Ayacucho
  • MS New York City 2 - 1 Chicago
  • MS Anderlecht 2 - 1 Zulte Waregem
  • MS Haladas 1 - 0 Debreceni
  • MS Legia Warsaw 1 - 1 Korona Kielce
  • MS Fransa (B) 1 - 1 Avusturya (K)
  • MS Vitoria Bahia 1 - 2 Chapecoense
  • ert. Sports Boys Warnes 0 - 0 Nacional Potosi
  • MS Rijeka 4 - 1 Rudes
  • MS Sol de America 0 - 3 Olimpia Asuncion
  • MS Criciuma 2 - 1 Abc Natal
  • MS Londrina 0 - 0 Nautico
  • MS Vila Nova 2 - 1 Internacional
  • MS Minnesota Utd 0 - 3 New York
  • MS Dep. Municipal 1 - 0 Univ San Martin
  • MS Atletico Huila 0 - 2 Santa FE
  • MS Libertad 0 - 0 Rubio Nu
  • ert. Real Potosi 0 - 0 C. Petrolero
  • MS Flamengo 2 - 1 Coritiba
  • MS Brasil de Pelotas 2 - 1 Paysandu
  • MS Oeste 3 - 0 Juventude
  • MS Regatas 1 - 1 Guarani
  • MS Juventus 1 - 2 Barcelona
  • MS Club America 0 - 1 Queretaro
  • MS Lobos BUAP 2 - 2 Santos Laguna
  • 81' Dc United 1 - 3 Houston
  • 87' Toronto 1 - 1 Colorado
  • 57' Columbus 0 - 0 Philadelphia
  • 60' Montreal 1 - 1 Dallas
  • 55' New England 2 - 2 Los Angeles
  • 45' Paris St Germain 2 - 2 Tottenham
  • IY Tigres 3 - 0 Puebla
  • IY Leon 0 - 1 Atlas
  • 15' Cortulua 1 - 0 Deportivo Cali
  • 4' Once Caldas 0 - 0 Independiente Medellin
  • 04:00 Cantolao 0 - 0 Sporting Cristal
  • 05:00 Kosta Rika 0 - 0 ABD
  • 05:00 Salt Lake 0 - 0 Kansas
  • 05:06 Guadalajara 0 - 0 Toluca