• 79' Konyaspor 2 - 0 Akhisar Bld.Spor
  • 46' West Ham 0 - 2 Tottenham
  • 16:30 Gençlerbirliği 0 - 0 Başakşehir
  • 17:00 Burnley 0 - 0 Huddersfield
  • 17:00 Everton 0 - 0 Bournemouth
  • 17:00 Manchester City 0 - 0 Crystal Palace
  • 17:00 Southampton 0 - 0 Manchester Utd
  • 17:00 Stoke 0 - 0 Chelsea
  • 17:00 Swansea 0 - 0 Watford
  • 18:00 Montpellier 0 - 0 Paris St Germain
  • 21:45 Leicester 0 - 0 Liverpool
  • 19:30 Fenerbahçe 0 - 0 Beşiktaş
  • 21:00 Bordeaux 0 - 0 Guingamp
  • 21:00 Caen 0 - 0 Amiens
  • 21:00 Lyon 0 - 0 Dijon
  • 21:00 Metz 0 - 0 Troyes
  • MS Okayama 0 - 1 Kamatamare
  • MS Sapporo 2 - 2 Niigata
  • MS Kyoto Sanga 0 - 0 Shonan
  • MS Shimizu 1 - 3 Hiroshima
  • 80' Dalian Transcendence 0 - 3 Qingdao Huanghai
  • MS Iwata 2 - 1 Omiya
  • MS Kashiwa 4 - 1 Fc Tokyo
  • MS Tokushima 2 - 2 Machida Zelvia
  • MS Urawa 2 - 2 Sagan Tosu
  • MS Yanbian Fude 1 - 0 Liaoning Whowin
  • MS Shanghai Shenxin 2 - 4 Dalian Yifang
  • MS Baoding 1 - 1 Beijing Enterprises
  • MS Yunnan Lijiang 1 - 1 Zhejiang Yiteng
  • MS Incheon Utd 1 - 1 Suwon SB
  • MS Ulsan 1 - 0 Jeonnam Dragons
  • MS Kofu 3 - 2 Yokohama Marinos
  • MS Sangju Sangmu 2 - 2 Jeju Utd
  • MS Anyang 2 - 0 Ansan Greeners
  • MS Gyeongnam 2 - 1 Bucheon
  • MS Suwon FC 3 - 2 Daejeon Citizen
  • MS Cerezo Osaka 1 - 4 Sendai
  • MS Kashima 2 - 1 Gamba Osaka
  • MS Kobe 0 - 0 Kawasaki
  • 90' Odra Opole 1 - 0 Stal Mielec
  • 79' Bielefeld 0 - 1 Heidenheim
  • 76' Regensburg 1 - 1 Braunschweig
  • 77' St Pauli 1 - 2 Fortuna Dusseldorf
  • 76' Rangers 0 - 2 Celtic
  • 76' Atl. Madrid 2 - 0 Sevilla
  • 80' Zirka Kropyvnytskyi 2 - 3 Shakhtar Donetsk
  • IY Jiangsu Sainty 0 - 0 Guizhou HFZC
  • IY Shan. Shenhua 1 - 0 Guanzhhou RF
  • IY Tianjin Teda 2 - 0 Tianjin Quanjian
  • IY Hangzhou Greentown 1 - 0 Wuhan Zall
  • IY Nei Mongol Zhongyou 0 - 1 Shijiazhuang Ever Brigh
  • 34' Fortuna Koln 0 - 0 SF Lotte
  • 34' Hallescher 0 - 1 Chemnitzer
  • 34' Carl Zeiss Jena 1 - 0 Preussen Munster
  • 34' Osnabruck 0 - 0 Wurzburger Kickers
  • 34' Unterhaching 2 - 0 SV Meppen
  • 34' Wehen 4 - 0 Sonnenhof Grobaspach
  • 34' Zwickau 0 - 0 Werder Bremen (Amt)
  • 35' Halmstad 0 - 0 Norrkoping
  • 35' Degerfors 2 - 1 Frej
  • 35' Carlstad United 0 - 0 Assyriska
  • 35' Tegs SK 0 - 0 Sandvikens
  • 35' Oskarshamns AIK 0 - 0 Skovde
  • 35' Altınordu 0 - 0 Gaziantepspor
  • 15:00 Ş.Urfaspor 0 - 0 Fatih Karagümrük
  • 15:00 Gümüşhanespor 0 - 0 Kırklarelispor
  • 15:00 Amed Sportif 0 - 0 Bodrum Bld
  • 15:00 Bayburt Oz.Id.Genclik 0 - 0 Yeni Altındağ
  • 15:00 Batman Petrolspor 0 - 0 Orhangazispor
  • 15:30 Hacettepe 0 - 0 Silivrispor
  • 15:30 Zonguldak Kömürspor 0 - 0 Fethiyespor
  • 15:30 Hatayspor 0 - 0 Tokatspor
  • 15:30 Kastamonu 1966 0 - 0 Sivas Bld.spor
  • 15:30 Keçiörengücü 0 - 0 Mersin İdman Yurdu
  • 15:30 Erbaaspor 0 - 0 12 Bingölspor
  • 16:00 Lorient 0 - 0 Nancy
  • 16:00 Apollon Smirnis 0 - 0 Platanias
  • 16:00 Roma 0 - 0 Udinese
  • 16:00 Bari 0 - 0 Ternana
  • 16:00 Brescia 0 - 0 Foggia
  • 16:00 Cremonese 0 - 0 Pescara
  • 16:00 Empoli 0 - 0 Cittadella
  • 16:00 Novara 0 - 0 Avellino
  • 16:00 Perugia 0 - 0 Frosinone
  • 16:00 Salernitana 0 - 0 Spezia
  • 16:00 Venezia 0 - 0 Parma
  • 16:00 Virtus Entella 0 - 0 Carpi
  • 16:00 Nazilli Bld.Spor 0 - 0 Altay
  • 16:00 İnegölspor 0 - 0 Etimesgut Bld.Spor
  • 16:00 Kocaeli Birlik 0 - 0 Bucaspor
  • 16:00 H.E. Adıvarspor 0 - 0 Ofspor
  • 16:00 Manisa Bld.Spor 0 - 0 Erzin Bld.Spor
  • 16:00 Bergama Bld.Spor 0 - 0 Dardanelspor
  • 16:00 Çatalcaspor 0 - 0 Kemerspor 2003
  • 16:30 Hoffenheim 0 - 0 Schalke
  • 16:30 Mainz 0 - 0 Hertha
  • 16:30 RB Leipzig 0 - 0 Eintracht Frankfurt
  • 16:30 Stuttgart 0 - 0 Augsburg
  • 16:30 Werder Bremen 0 - 0 Freiburg
  • 16:30 LKS Nieciecza 0 - 0 Lechia Gdansk
  • 16:30 Dinamo Moskova 0 - 0 CSKA Moskova
  • 16:35 Grenoble 0 - 0 Cholet
  • 17:00 Rapid Vienna 0 - 0 Wolfsberger
  • 17:00 Horsens 0 - 0 Fc Helsingor
  • 17:00 Bolton 0 - 0 Brentford
  • 17:00 Derby 0 - 0 Birmingham
  • 17:00 Fulham 0 - 0 Middlesbrough
  • 17:00 Leeds 0 - 0 Ipswich
  • 17:00 Norwich 0 - 0 Bristol City
  • 17:00 Preston 0 - 0 Millwall
  • 17:00 Qpr 0 - 0 Burton
  • 17:00 Reading 0 - 0 Hull
  • 17:00 Sunderland 0 - 0 Cardiff
  • 17:00 Wolves 0 - 0 Barnsley
  • 17:00 Bristol Rovers 0 - 0 Blackpool
  • 17:00 Charlton 0 - 0 Bury
  • 17:00 Fleetwood Town 0 - 0 Southend
  • 17:00 Northampton 0 - 0 Bradford
  • 17:00 Oxford 0 - 0 Walsall
  • 17:00 Peterborough 0 - 0 Wigan
  • 17:00 Plymouth 0 - 0 Doncaster
  • 17:00 Rochdale 0 - 0 Gillingham
  • 17:00 Rotherham 0 - 0 Oldham
  • 17:00 Scunthorpe 0 - 0 Portsmouth
  • 17:00 Shrewsbury 0 - 0 Blackburn
  • 17:00 Accrington 0 - 0 Cheltenham
  • 17:00 Barnet 0 - 0 Crawley
  • 17:00 Colchester 0 - 0 Wycombe
  • 17:00 Coventry 0 - 0 Exeter
  • 17:00 Crewe 0 - 0 Carlisle
  • 17:00 Luton 0 - 0 Chesterfield
  • 17:00 Mansfield 0 - 0 Cambridge
  • 17:00 Newport County 0 - 0 Grimsby
  • 17:00 Notts County 0 - 0 Lincoln
  • 17:00 Stevenage 0 - 0 Morecambe
  • 17:00 Yeovil 0 - 0 Port Vale
  • 17:00 AFC Fylde 0 - 0 Woking
  • 17:00 Aldershot 0 - 0 Leyton Orient
  • 17:00 Boreham Wood 0 - 0 Ebbsfleet
  • 17:00 Chester 0 - 0 Maidenhead Utd
  • 17:00 Guiseley 0 - 0 Dover Athletic
  • 17:00 Halifax 0 - 0 Bromley
  • 17:00 Hartlepool 0 - 0 Eastleigh
  • 17:00 Maidstone Utd 0 - 0 Gateshead
  • 17:00 Solihull Moors 0 - 0 Dagenham Red
  • 17:00 Sutton Utd 0 - 0 Barrow
  • 17:00 Torquay 0 - 0 Macclesfield
  • 17:00 Tranmere 0 - 0 Wrexham
  • 17:00 Seinajoen 0 - 0 Helsinki
  • 17:00 Fram 0 - 0 Throttur Reykjavik
  • 17:00 Fylkir 0 - 0 IR Reykjavik
  • 17:00 HK Kopavogs 0 - 0 Keflavik
  • 17:00 Leiknir F 0 - 0 Thor Akureyri
  • 17:00 Leiknir R 0 - 0 Grotta
  • 17:00 Umf Selfoss 0 - 0 Haukar
  • 17:00 Asker 0 - 0 KFUM
  • 17:00 Baerum 0 - 0 Kjelsas
  • 17:00 Follo 0 - 0 Ham Kam
  • 17:00 Egersunds 0 - 0 Fram Larvik
  • 17:00 Gornik Leczna 0 - 0 GKS Tychy
  • 17:00 Puszcza Niepolomice 0 - 0 Olsztyn
  • 17:00 Rakow Czestochowa 0 - 0 Bytovia Bytow
  • 17:00 Kilmarnock 0 - 0 Dundee
  • 17:00 Ross County 0 - 0 Hibernian
  • 17:00 St Johnstone 0 - 0 Hamilton
  • 17:00 Brechin 0 - 0 Dunfermline
  • 17:00 Dumbarton 0 - 0 Inverness Ct
  • 17:00 Dundee Utd 0 - 0 Morton
  • 17:00 Falkirk 0 - 0 Livingston
  • 17:00 Alloa 0 - 0 Albion Rovers
  • 17:00 East Fife 0 - 0 Forfar
  • 17:00 Queens Park 0 - 0 Ayr Utd
  • 17:00 Raith Rovers 0 - 0 Airdrieonians
  • 17:00 Stranraer 0 - 0 Arbroath
  • 17:00 Clyde 0 - 0 Cowdenbeath
  • 17:00 Edinburgh City 0 - 0 Peterhead
  • 17:00 Elgin 0 - 0 Montrose
  • 17:00 Stenhousemuir 0 - 0 Berwick
  • 17:00 Stirling Albion 0 - 0 Annan
  • 17:00 Brommapojkarna 0 - 0 Atvidaberg
  • 17:00 Varbergs 0 - 0 Dalkurd
  • 17:00 Sollentuna Utd 0 - 0 Enskede IK
  • 17:00 Assyriska BK 0 - 0 Ljungskile
  • 17:00 Husqvarna 0 - 0 Mjallby
  • 17:00 Karlskrona 0 - 0 Utsiktens
  • 17:00 Reus 0 - 0 Osasuna
  • 17:15 Alaves 0 - 0 Real Madrid
  • 18:00 Cercle Brugge 0 - 0 Tubize
  • 18:00 Cibalia 0 - 0 Inter Zapresic
  • 18:00 Bate Borisov 0 - 0 Slutsk
  • 18:00 Bohemians 1905 0 - 0 Jablonec
  • 18:00 Olomouc 0 - 0 Dukla Prague
  • 18:00 Zlin 0 - 0 Slavia Prague
  • 18:00 Chojniczanka Chojnice 0 - 0 Olimpia Grudziadz
  • 18:00 Estoril 0 - 0 Chaves
  • 18:00 Nitra 0 - 0 Ruzomberok
  • 18:00 Partick Thistle 0 - 0 Hearts
  • 18:15 Atromitos 0 - 0 Lamia
  • 19:00 Genk 0 - 0 Oostande
  • 19:00 Shakhtyor Soligorsk 0 - 0 Isloch
  • 19:00 Boleslav 0 - 0 Viktoria Plzen
  • 19:00 Fc Copenhagen 0 - 0 Silkeborg
  • 19:00 Debreceni 0 - 0 Puskas Academy
  • 19:00 Ferencvaros 0 - 0 Diosgyor
  • 19:00 Paks 0 - 0 Balmazujvaros
  • 19:00 Vasas 0 - 0 Haladas
  • 19:00 Spal 0 - 0 Napoli
  • 19:00 Haugesund 0 - 0 Viking
  • 19:00 Pogon 0 - 0 Gornik Zabrze
  • 19:00 Zaglebie 0 - 0 W. Suwalki
  • 19:00 Spartak Moskova 0 - 0 Anzhi Makhachkala
  • 19:00 Granada 0 - 0 Cordoba
  • 19:00 Sporting Gijon 0 - 0 La Hoya Lorca
  • 19:00 Karşıyaka 0 - 0 Nigde Bld.Spor
  • 19:00 K.Maraşspor 0 - 0 Anadolu Selçukspor
  • 19:15 Mezokovesdi 0 - 0 Ujpest
  • 19:30 Lask Linz 0 - 0 Mattersburg
  • 19:30 St Polten 0 - 0 Admira Wacker
  • 19:30 Sturm Graz 0 - 0 Altach
  • 19:30 Aston Villa 0 - 0 Nottingham F
  • 19:30 Dortmund 0 - 0 M. Gladbach
  • 19:30 Willem 0 - 0 Heerenveen
  • 19:30 Ind. Del Valle 0 - 0 Clan Juvenil
  • 19:30 Malaga 0 - 0 Athletic Bilbao
  • 19:30 Dynamo Kiev 0 - 0 Veres Rivne
  • 20:00 Slaven Belupo 0 - 0 Rijeka
  • 20:00 Miedz Legnica 0 - 0 Podbeskidzie
  • 20:00 Senica 0 - 0 Spartak Trnava
  • 20:00 Zlate Moravce 0 - 0 Podbrezova
  • 20:00 Aarau 0 - 0 Rapperswil
  • 20:00 Basel 0 - 0 Zurich
  • 20:00 Luzern 0 - 0 Lausanne
  • 20:05 Arsenal Sarandi 0 - 0 Temperley
  • 20:05 Huracan 0 - 0 Union Santa Fe
  • 20:15 Moreirense 0 - 0 Sporting Lisbon
  • 20:30 Panetolikos 0 - 0 Panathinaikos
  • 20:30 Juan Aurich 0 - 0 Alianza Atletico
  • 20:30 Concordia Chiajna 0 - 0 Sepsi
  • 20:45 Feyenoord 0 - 0 Breda
  • 20:45 Heracles 0 - 0 Roda
  • 21:00 Mechelen 0 - 0 Sint Truiden
  • 21:00 Peruwelz 0 - 0 Eupen
  • 21:00 Tenerife 0 - 0 Alcorcon
  • 21:00 Manisaspor 0 - 0 İstanbulspor
  • 21:30 Lierse 0 - 0 St. Gilloise
  • 21:30 Waasland-Beveren 0 - 0 Anderlecht
  • 21:30 Antofagasta 0 - 0 Union Espanola
  • 21:30 Videoton 0 - 0 Kispest Honved
  • 21:30 Korona Kielce 0 - 0 Wisla Krakow
  • 21:45 Den Haag 0 - 0 Sparta Rotterdam